ADMINE 2016



Πέμπτη, 5/5/2016




ΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ
10:00 ΤΟΠΟΥ ΑΦΕΝΤΡΑ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
10:15 ΣΑΡΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΠ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
10:30 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΠΜΣ ΕΠ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
10:45 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΤΖΓ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
11:00 ΜΕΤΑΞΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ  ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
11:15 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΒΑ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
11:30 ΓΚΙΟΥΡΚΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ  ΠΜΣ ΟΕ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
11:45 ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ  ΜΒΑ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
12:00 ΣΕΡΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΕΠ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
12:15 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΙS ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
12:30 ΧΑΡΙΚΙΟΛΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΙS ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ 
12:45 ΓΚΑΣΠΑΡΙΑΝ ΙΛΟΝΑ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
13:00 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
13:15 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
13:30 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
13:45 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
14:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ  ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
14:15 ΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΠΜΣ ΟΔΕ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
14:30 ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΒΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
14:45 ΚΕΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
15:00 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΙS ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
15:15 ΑΜΠΑΡΤΣΑΝΙΑΝ ΑΡΤΟΥΡ ΒΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
15:30 ΠΕΤΡΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ  ΠΜΣ ΕΠ  ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
15:45 ΣΚΟΥΤΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΜΣ ΕΠ ΜΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ 
16:00 ΙΝΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΜΣ ΟΕ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ 
16:15 ΓΚΕΡΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ  ΠΜΣ ΟΔΕ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ 
16:30 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
16:45 ΒΕΡΓΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΕΠ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ










Παρασκευή, 6/5/2016


ΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ
10:00 ΦΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
10:15 ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΕΠ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
10:30 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ  ΕΠ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
10:45 ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΒΑ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
11:00 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ ΜΒΑ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
11:15 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΟΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
11:30 ΤΣΟΧΑΤΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΟΒΗ ΟΔΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
11:45 ΜΑΤΖΙΟΥΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΕΠ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
12:00 ΠΑΤΛΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΠ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
12:15 ΣΟΥΡΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΟΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
12:30 ΜΟΡΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΟΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
12:45 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
13:00 ΤΣΕΠΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
13:15 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
13:30 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΟΔΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
13:45 ΤΟΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ ΟΔΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
14:00 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
14:15 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
14:30 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
14:45 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
15:00 ΚΑΛΑΘΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΒΑ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
15:15 ΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΟΔΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
15:30 ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
15:45 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
16:00 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ ΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
16:15 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
16:30 ΣΤΡΙΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΒΣΑΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
16:45 ΔΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΣ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ 
Παραλαβή δεδομένων σε εξέλιξη