ALUMIL 2016



Πέμπτη, 5/5/2016




ΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ
10:00 ΦΡΑΓΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΟΔΕ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
10:15 ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΓΝΗ ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
10:30 ΜΗΧΑΝΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΒΑ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
10:45 ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
11:00 ΘΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
11:15 ΓΚΑΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
11:30 ΧΑΒΡΑ ΣΤΕΛΙΝΑ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
11:45 ΒΕΝΕΤΙΚΙΔΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΒΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
12:00 ΤΣΟΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ MIS ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
12:15 ΤΑΚΤΙΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
12:30 ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΟΔΕ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
12:45 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
13:00 ΜΠΑΜΠΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
13:15 ΤΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
13:30 ΣΤΟΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
13:45 ΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΒΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
14:00 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
14:15 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
14:30 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
14:45 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
15:00 ΚΕΛΕΜΤΖΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΜΣ ΟΕ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
15:15 ΣΚΟΥΤΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΜΣ ΕΠ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
15:30 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
15:45 ΝΤΑΝΟ ΣΙΜΟΝΑ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
16:00 ΖΟΥΡΜΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
16:15 ΚΑΡΑΦΥΛΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΕΠ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
16:30 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
16:45 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΕΠ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ











Παρασκευή, 6/5/2016




ΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ
10:00 ΚΥΡΚΩΣΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
10:15 ΖΩΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
10:30 ΚΙΛΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΒΣΑΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
10:45 ΔΕΛΒΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΜΒΑ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
11:00 ΑΙΝΑΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΟΔΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
11:15 ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
11:30 ΝΕΟΧΩΡΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
11:45 ΞΑΦΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΟΕ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
12:00 ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΔΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
12:15 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
12:30 ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ MIS ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
12:45 ΤΖΙΟΥΤΖΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
13:00 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
13:15 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
13:30 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
13:45 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
14:00 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
14:15      
14:30      
14:45      
15:00 ΤΣΙΟΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
15:15      
15:30      
15:45      
16:00 ΓΙΟΥΨΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΜΣ ΟΔΕ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
16:15 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
16:30 ΓΚΑΝΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
16:45      
Παραλαβή δεδομένων σε εξέλιξη