PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS 2016



Πέμπτη, 5/5/2016




ΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ
10:00 ΤΙΜΙΝΗΣ ΑΡΜΟΔΙΟΣ ΕΠ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
10:15 ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
10:30 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΝΟΥΔΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΙΝΑ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
10:45 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
11:00 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
11:15 ΠΑΠΑΠΡΙΛΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
11:30 ΔΗΜΑΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
11:45 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
12:00 ΧΑΒΡΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΙΝΑ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
12:15 ΤΖΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
12:30 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΒΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
12:45 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
13:00 ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΜΒΑ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
13:15 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙS ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
13:30 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
13:45 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ  ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
14:00 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ     
14:15 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ     
14:30 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ     
14:45 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ     
15:00 ΣΑΦΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
15:15 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
15:30 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
15:45 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
16:00 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
16:15 ΚΟΥΤΕΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
16:30 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
16:45 ΛΑΧΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ










Παρασκευή, 6/5/2016


ΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ
10:00 ΤΕΛΕΙΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΠΜΣ ΟΔΕ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ 
10:15 ΟΡΓΝΑΤΖΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ  ΜΒΑ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ 
10:30 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΜΣ ΕΠ  ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ 
10:45 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ 
11:00 ΚΑΠΟΥΣΟΥΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
11:15 ΠΟΜΠΟΡΤΣΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
11:30 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΥΖΑΝΑ  ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ 
11:45 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
12:00 ΜΕΡΕΜΕΤΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
12:15 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
12:30 ΝΕΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
12:45 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
13:00 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ     
13:15 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ     
13:30 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ     
13:45 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ     
14:00 ΝΤΑΟΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΜΣ ΟΔΕ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ 
14:15 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΒΑ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
14:30 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
14:45 ΚΟΚΑΝΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΒΑ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
15:00 ΚΑΣΙΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΗ
15:15 ΠΑΝΟΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
15:30 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΠΜΣ ΔΕΣ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ 
15:45 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΜΒΑ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ 
16:00 ΠΟΛΥΖΩΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
16:15 ΔΡΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ  ΜΙS ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
16:30 ΡΑΛΛΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
16:45 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Παραλαβή δεδομένων σε εξέλιξη