KPMG 2016



Πέμπτη, 5/5/2016




ΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ
10:00 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
10:15 ΤΖΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
10:30 ΤΙΜΙΝΗΣ ΑΡΜΟΔΙΟΣ ΕΠ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
10:45 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
11:00 ΜΠΙΣΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
11:15 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
11:30 ΣΑΛΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΠ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
11:45 ΓΙΑΛΑΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ MIS ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
12:00 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
12:15 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ MIS ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
12:30 ΦΕΡΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
12:45 ΣΟΥΡΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΟΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
13:00 ΠΙΤΑΡΑΚΗ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
13:15      
13:30 ΤΣΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΔΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
13:45 ΚΟΥΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΟΔΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
14:00 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
14:15 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
14:30 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
14:45 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
15:00 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΔΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
15:15 ΠΑΝΤΣΙΟΥΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΟΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
15:30 ΚΟΥΤΕΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
15:45 ΝΕΟΧΩΡΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
16:00 ΝΤΑΟΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΠΜΣ ΟΔΕ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
16:15 ΡΟΥΚΗ ΑΓΛΑΪΑ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
16:30 ΔΡΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ  MIS ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
16:45 ΚΩΤΤΗ ΦΑΝΗ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
17:00      











Παρασκευή, 6/5/2016




ΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ
10:00 ΜΑΛΤΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
10:15 ΔΕΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
10:30 ΟΥΓΓΡΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
10:45 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
11:00 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΝΑ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
11:15 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΟΔΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
11:30 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΜΣ ΕΠ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
11:45 ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΧ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
12:00 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
12:15 ΤΣΟΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΒΕΡΚΟΥΣ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
12:30 ΚΑΠΟΥΣΟΥΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
12:45 ΝΤΟΥΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΟΕ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
13:00 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
13:15 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
13:30 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
13:45 ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ ΓΙΑ ΓΕΥΜΑ    
14:00 ΚΑΡΑΦΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
14:15 ΚΑΣΙΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΧ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
14:30 ΖΕΚΚΑΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
14:45 ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
15:00 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΒΑ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
15:15 ΠΟΛΥΖΩΪΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΟΔΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
15:30 ΛΙΑΜΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΠΜΧ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
15:45 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΣΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
16:00 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΟΕ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ
16:15 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΛΧ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
16:30 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ
16:45 ΡΑΛΛΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΜΣ ΛΧ ΜΕΤΑΠΤΥΧΙΑΚΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ
Παραλαβή δεδομένων σε εξέλιξη